Starlet I 2017/18 (Minsk)

Advanced Novice - Girls - Short Program

Result Details

Pl.NameClubNationTSS
=
TES
+
 PCS
+
SSTRPEINDeduction
-
StN.
1Anna GAVDIS
Minsk
MinskBLR30.3017.45 12.854.003.814.064.190.00#29
2Anastasiya KOYAN
Minsk
MinskBLR29.6217.57 12.053.813.633.753.880.00#33
3Zlata GOLOVEJCHUK
Pruzhany
PruzhBLR28.5016.40 12.103.813.633.813.880.00#36
4Anastasiya BELYAKOVICH
Minsk
MinskBLR27.7914.99 13.304.253.884.134.380.50#38
5Kseniya ZHEGUL'SKAYA
Minsk
MinskBLR27.6315.63 12.003.753.633.753.880.00#23
6Milana ROMASHOVA
Pruzhany
PruzhBLR27.4015.05 12.854.193.754.004.130.50#37
7Yuliya ZHIGAL'SKAYA
Minsk
MinskBLR26.6114.56 12.053.753.563.813.940.00#34
8Ul'yana KUTYLOVSKAYA
Minsk
MinskBLR26.1114.31 11.803.753.503.633.880.00#27
9Ul'yana HODAROVICH
Pruzhany
PruzhBLR25.7214.22 12.003.753.633.753.880.50#35
10Sofiya VOJTKO
Minsk
MinskBLR25.2113.41 11.803.753.563.693.750.00#30
11Sofiya TKACHEVA
Minsk
MinskBLR24.3112.96 11.353.503.383.633.690.00#9
12Aleksandra BATSENKOVA
Minsk
MinskBLR23.7112.46 11.753.753.503.633.810.50#32
13Yaroslava LAVRUHINA
Minsk
MinskBLR23.2712.92 10.353.193.003.383.380.00#8
14Arina GUMINSKAYA
Minsk
MinskBLR22.8011.90 10.903.503.313.313.500.00#31
15Elizaveta BOLONNIKOVA
Gomel
GomelBLR22.7211.52 11.203.563.383.443.630.00#22
16Sofiya TOLKACHEVA
Minsk
MinskBLR22.7011.90 11.303.563.383.503.690.50#20
17Elizaveta GAJDUK
Minsk
MinskBLR22.3712.02 10.353.313.133.253.250.00#24
18Viktoriya KRIVORUCHENKO
Minsk
MinskBLR21.6412.44 9.202.942.752.882.940.00#21
19Marina DRUZ
Vitebsk
VitebBLR21.2212.17 9.052.812.692.882.940.00#19
20Karina VERHOVINA
Minsk
MinskBLR20.209.60 10.603.383.133.313.440.00#17
21Anna BAKIEVICH
Brest
BrestBLR19.688.78 10.903.503.193.383.560.00#26
22Elizaveta OVSYANNIKOVA
Gomel
GomelBLR19.679.92 9.753.002.813.063.310.00#14
23Dar'ya MAKARENKO
Minsk
MinskBLR19.669.76 10.403.253.133.253.380.50#10
24Sof'ya KOSHKINA
Minsk
MinskBLR19.459.60 10.353.313.063.253.310.50#28
25Dar'ya SUSHCHENYA
Minsk
MinskBLR18.579.37 9.202.942.632.943.000.00#11
26Anastasiya SHUTKO
Minsk
MinskBLR18.578.67 9.903.062.883.193.250.00#18
27Ameliya KORBUT
Minsk
MinskBLR18.569.86 9.202.882.752.942.940.50#25
28Anastasiya SHAPOVALENKO
Gomel
GomelBLR17.219.26 7.952.502.382.442.630.00#1
29Ul'yana TATURA
Minsk
MinskBLR17.188.23 9.953.132.943.193.191.00#12
30Mariya SADOVSKAYA
Minsk
MinskBLR17.138.13 10.003.133.003.193.191.00#16
31Diana KUNTSEVICH
Minsk
MinskBLR16.598.04 8.552.632.562.692.810.00#15
32Mariya BOGDANOVA
Vitebsk
VitebBLR16.077.32 9.252.812.752.943.060.50#13
33Elizaveta GONCHAROVA
Gomel
GomelBLR15.858.65 7.702.502.252.382.500.50#3
34Alina SHPYLEVA
Gomel
GomelBLR14.597.24 7.352.382.132.312.380.00#4
35Bozhena ANISOVA
Minsk
MinskBLR14.456.90 7.552.312.252.382.500.00#5
36Ekaterina GUDEJ
Brest
BrestBLR14.157.10 8.052.562.382.502.631.00#7
37Vitalina MARTSINKEVICH
Vitebsk
VitebBLR13.796.19 7.602.312.192.442.560.00#2
38Mariya SUSHKEVICH
Minsk
MinskBLR11.316.01 6.802.062.062.192.191.50#6

Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 19.11.2017 22:12