Maslenitsa Cup 2021

Minsk

18.02.2021 - 19.02.2021

MKSK Minsk-Arena

CategorySegment   
Novichek - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novichek - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Yunyj Figurist - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
III Yunosheskij - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
III Yunosheskij - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Yunosheskij - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj 2010 - Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj 2009 - Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj - Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Sportivnyj - Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Sportivnyj - Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMS - Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
18.02.2021
08:00:00II Yunosheskij - BoysFree Skating
08:30:00II Yunosheskij - GirlsFree Skating
12:00:00I Yunosheskij - GirlsFree Skating
13:55:00II Sportivnyj 2010 - LadiesShort Program
16:10:00II Sportivnyj - MenShort Program
16:24:15II Sportivnyj 2009 - LadiesShort Program
17:25:00I Sportivnyj - MenShort Program
17:39:15I Sportivnyj - LadiesShort Program
19:00:00KMS - MenShort Program
19.02.2021
08:00:00Novichek - BoysFree Skating
08:09:30Novichek - GirlsFree Skating
09:00:00Yunyj Figurist - GirlsFree Skating
09:45:00III Yunosheskij - BoysFree Skating
09:53:30III Yunosheskij - GirlsFree Skating
11:40:00II Sportivnyj 2010 - LadiesFree Skating
14:15:00II Sportivnyj - MenFree Skating
14:32:00II Sportivnyj 2009 - LadiesFree Skating
16:00:00I Sportivnyj - MenFree Skating
16:17:00I Sportivnyj - LadiesFree Skating
17:35:00KMS - MenFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 19.02.2021 17:50