Minsk / BLR MSKS Minsk-Arena
 
08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022
 
Category Segment     Reports
KMS - Men Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
KMS - Women Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
KMS - Pairs Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
KMS - Ice Dance Entries Result  
Rhythm Dance Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Dance Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
1 sp. - Men Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
1 sp. - Women Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
1 sp. - Ice Dance Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Westminster Waltz) Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Argentine Tango) Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Dance Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Synchronized Skating OoC Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Synchronized Skating Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
 
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +03:00)
 
DateTimeCategorySegment
08.10.2022
10:00:001 sp. - Men Short Program
10:30:001 sp. - Women Short Program
11:55:00KMS - Men Short Program
12:50:00KMS - Women Short Program
14:20:00KMS - Pairs Short Program
14:55:001 sp. - Ice Dance Pattern Dance (Westminster Waltz)
15:10:00KMS - Ice Dance Rhythm Dance
15:40:001 sp. - Ice Dance Pattern Dance (Argentine Tango)
09.10.2022
9:00:001 sp. - Men Free Skating
9:35:001 sp. - Women Free Skating
11:10:00KMS - Men Free Skating
11:55:00KMS - Women Free Skating
13:40:00KMS - Pairs Free Skating
14:15:36Synchronized Skating Free Skating
14:25:39Synchronized Skating OoC Free Skating
14:50:00KMS - Ice Dance Free Dance
15:20:001 sp. - Ice Dance Free Dance
 
 
© 2022 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.